LISTE DES ENSEIGNANTS

Enseignants de Bulle

1. ALLOUS-ROH Noémie
2. BAYS Corinne
3. BAYS Dominique
4. BEAUD DA SILVA TIAGO Frédérique
5. BERTSCHY Philippe
6. BLACKBURN-PANTELI Joseph
7. BONDALLAZ Léa
8. BOVIGNY Sylvia
9. BRUCHEZ REZZONICO Bérangère
10. CHAPUIS Lionel
11. CHARRIÈRE Bruno
12. CHARRIERE Stéphanie
13. CIRAFICI OVERNEY Alba
14. COLLIARD Laurent
15. CORBOZ Laurent
16. CORREIA DA SILVA Micael
17. CUENNET Joëlle
18. DERIAZ Virginia
19. DESCLOUX Valentin
20. DOUMONT Simon
21. DUCRET Damien
22. DUFFEY Mike
23. DUFOUR Adrian
24. DUMAS GIANNINI Florence
25. DUPASQUIER Valérie
26. DUTARTRE Agnes
27. ESSEIVA Philippe
28. FERRARI Claire
29. FORNEROD CASTELLA Christine
30. FRITSCHI Arnaud
31. GAUTRON Samuel
32. GAWRYSIAK Jean-Christophe
33. GENDRE Nathalie
34. GENOUD Sylvain
35. GILLIERON Alexandre
36. GNOS Audrey
37. GRANDJEAN Marie
38. GRANGIER Véronique
39. GUINNARD Sylvie
40. HAMDI Floriane
41. HERZOG Catherine
42. HILDEBRAND Marie
43. JECKLIN Marc-André
44. KOCH Jérémie
45. LINDER-YERLY Natacha
46. MAILLARD Denis
47. MARINAS Pablo
48. MATOSO Alexandrine
49. MAUDONNET Caroline
50. MEYER GHEORGHE Monique
51. MOLISANI Loris
52. MONNEY Olivier
53. MORIN Marie-Claude
54. OBERSON Bertrand
55. OBERSON Catherine
56. OBERSON Jérôme
57. OBERSON Laurence
58. PASQUIER Patricia
59. PEIRY José
60. PIPOZ-VALLOTON Nicole
61. PITTET-YERLY Claire-Lyse
62. REPOND France
63. RIME Viviane
64. ROULIN Mallorie
65. SAVARY Lauriane
66. SAVOY Mathieu
67. SCHRAGO Carla Marisa
68. SEYDOUX Pauline
69. SEYDOUX Pierre-Alain
70. SILVA SANTOS Ana Catarina
71. SOTTAS Aurélien
72. STEPHENSON Lisa
73. STUDER Vital
74. SULEJMANI Orhan
75. SZOMBATH Carole
76. TERRA Marlene
77. THIERRY Céline
78. TSCHANNEN Daniela
79. VENTURO Françoise
80. VERHELST Stéphane
81. VOGT Nathalie
82. ZOBEL Stéphanie

Enseignants de Riaz 

1. AUDERGON Sébastien
2. BAECHLER Cédric
3. BALMAT Claire
4. BAPST Célina
5. BARBEY Marjory
6. BARRAS Cédric (CENSG/SLPPG)
7. BEAUD Aurélie
8. BEAUD Sylvain
9. BEAUD TORNARE Stéphanie
10. BERSET Laura
11. BOCHUD Natacha
12. BORCARD Laure
13. BOSCHUNG Stéphane
14. BOUZENADA Carim
15. BROCH GACHET Magali (CENSG/SLPPG)
16. BRODARD VAUTHEY Anne
17. BUGNON Annick
18. CERRI Gaia (CENSG/SLPPG)
19. CHAPUIS Lionel
20. CHATTON Grégory
21. CHENAUX JAQUET Anne
22. CHOLLET-OBERSON Sylvie
23. CIRAFICI OVERNEY Alba
24. CLEMENT REICHENBACH Barbara
25. COQUOZ Brigitte
26. DE SINNER Céline (CENSG/SLPPG)
27. DEISS Manon (CENSG/SLPPG)
28. DESPOND Ludovic (CENSG/SLPPG)
29. DONNET Catherine
30. DUDING Cindy
31. DUPASQUIER Manuel (CENSG/SLPPG)
32. ECKARD-MURISET Jean
33. ESSACAZ Olivier
34. FAVRE Samuel
35. FONTANA Sylvie
36. FORNEROD CASTELLA Christine
37. GAULTIER BUCHS Marie-Christine
38. GENDRE Bastien
39. GENOUD Christophe
40. GEX Mélanie
41. GRANDJEAN Marie
42. GRANDJEAN Olivier
43. GREMAUD Daniel (CENSG/SLPPG)
44. GUMY-GALLEY Véronique
45. HILDEBRAND Marie
46. HUWILER Barbara
47. JULIEN Anne
48. KELLER Lorane
49. KÖRSGEN-JURADO Estefania
50. LIVET Samantha
51. LOOSLI Yann
52. MARADAN Claude
53. MARADAN Noémie
54. MASSET Grégoire
55. MATOUSKOVA Jana
56. MAURON Claire
57. MERINO Sarah
58. MICHELOUD Marlène
59. MORADPOUR Lucie (CENSG/SLPPG)
60. MOSSU Julien
61. MOUDON Vanessa (CENSG/SLPPG)
62. MUSIENCO Anastasia
63. OLSEN Julie Camilla
64. PAGE Sarah
65. PASQUIER-MAILLARD Valérie
66. PASQUIER-SCHNEIDER Anne
67. PERNET Benoît
68. PERNET Rachel (CENSG/SLPPG)
69. PERREN Myriam
70. PILLER Carine (CENSG/SLPPG)
71. PYTHOUD Salomée
72. RADOJEVIC ZUMWALD Violeta
73. RAEMY-BOSSON Catherine
74. REMY Sébastien
75. REY Edmond
76. RIME Alexandra
77. SELVINI BACHELIER Flavia
78. SEYDOUX POCHON Laura
79. SPICHER Marie
80. UKIC Valentina (CENSG/SLPPG)
81. UNTERNÄHRER Lukas
82. VOLERY Baptiste
83. VUCKOVIC Mirela
84. WAEBER Marie-Françoise (CENSG/SLPPG)
85. WISENGANGER Sandra (CENSG/SLPPG)
86. YERLY Pascal
87. ZABLOCKA BERNARDO Malgorzata

Enseignants de La Tour 

  1. ACUNTO Véronique
  2. ALLAIRE Nathalie
  3. BAECHLER Elise
  4. BAYS Dominique
  5. BRADY Amaya
  6. BUSSARD Jean-Claude
  7. CAILLE Véronique
  8. CASTELLA Sandrine
  9. CATILLAZ Justine
  10. CHAPUIS Clémence
  11. CHAPUIS Lionel
  12. CHARRIERE Gabriela
  13. CHARRIERE Gonzague
  14. CHARRIERE Maxime
  15. CIRAFICI OVERNEY Alba
  16. CLERC Corine
  17. CORMINBOEUF Michel
  18. COTTET Jean-Michel
  19. DAFFLON Myriam
  20. DELLEY Sébastien
  21. DEMIERRE Marc
  22. DONZALLAZ Lucile
  23. DONZALLAZ Marc
  24. DOUSSE David
  25. DUBOIS Caroline
  26. ELTSCHINGER Philippe
  27. FAVRE Marie-Laure
  28. FELLAY Frédéric
  29. FRAGNIERE Christine
  30. FRAGNIERE Nicole
  31. GATTONI Audrey
  32. GEINOZ Nicolas
  33. GERMANIER MACHEREL Sophie
  34. GEX Benoît
  35. GIROUD Mathieu
  36. GRANDJEAN Marie
  37. GREMION Marie-Pascale
  38. GUENDOUZ Vanessa
  39. GUHL Camille
  40. GURTNER Aurélien
  41. HUGONNET Elise
  42. JORDAN Sylviane
  43. KOLLY Anne-Julie
  44. KORZENIOWSKA Marta
  45. KRATTINGER Marie-France
  46. LAM Cindy
  47. LEUENBERGER Diana
  48. LICCHELLI DOBLER Leila
  49. LOMMANO Elena
  50. LUCCIOLA Esther
  51. MACHY Martine
  52. MARADAN Jérôme
  53. MAYORAZ Olivier
  54. MORARD Aurélie
  55. MORGAN DE PAULA Antonio
  56. MUSY Serge
  57. NICOLET Mégane
  58. NIKLES-KAUFMANN Regula
  59. OBERSON Daniel
  60. PAGE Carole
  61. PAUCHARD Ramona
  62. PITTELOUD Delphine
  63. POCHON Romain
  64. RAMALHO Géraldine
  65. REPOND Eugénie
  66. RIME Colette
  67. RUDAZ Eloïse
  68. SALLIN Luisa
  69. SCHUWEY Katja
  70. SIDLER Céline
  71. STEINGRUBER Florian
  72. SUDAN Stéphane
  73. TORCHE Dominique
  74. VALLELIAN Julien
  75. VALLELIAN Séverine
  76. VERDU Joanne
  77. VIGH Csaba
  78. VON MURALT GENOLET Muriel
  79. WERMELINGER Adeline
  80. YERLY José
  81. ZABLOCKA Malgorzata
Retour vers la page “enseignants”